IMCA 2019 - bodování 19.6.2019

Součty

QA1 agility M + QJ1 jumping M + QA2 agility M + QJ2 jumping M + QA3 agility M + QJ3 jumping M + QA4 agility M + QJ4 jumping M + QA5 agility M + QJ5 jumping M + QA6 agility M + QJ6 jumping M

Pořadí # Psovod Pes QA1 agility M QJ1 jumping M QA2 agility M QJ2 jumping M QA3 agility M QJ3 jumping M QA4 agility M QJ4 jumping M QA5 agility M QJ5 jumping M QA6 agility M QJ6 jumping M Celkem
1. 155 (CZ) Adéla Maršálková Míša 0 0 25 0 27 16 22 0 30 18 25 0 163
2. 152 (CZ) Barbora Banýrová A3Ch Bungee Radan Bohemia - "Bungee" 6 0 0 18 20 0 25 0 25 6 27 18 145
3. 129 (CZ) Klára Kokešová Roxy 27 0 30 16 30 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 143
4. 154 (CZ) Nikola Schovancová Mia 2 20 22 20 18 0 20 0 22 5 0 8 137
5. 124 (CZ) Kristýna Obstová A3Ch Ruby - "Bubu de Slovakia" 12 8 10 5 2 12 14 16 12 14 22 5 132
6. 148 (CZ) Olga Mařáčková Celeste z Lomu ve Skále 25 0 20 0 25 0 0 20 27 0 0 0 117
7. 103 (CZ) Adriana Slezáková Aspen Bestagility 14 4 18 9 0 10 0 14 14 0 16 14 113
8. 151 (CZ) Tereza Krejčí Orchidee Braunkönigin - "Odee" 0 16 12 0 22 0 0 0 20 3 10 20 103
9. 130 (CZ) Radana Vykydalová Bastet Czech Dreamer - "Styx" 3 5 27 14 0 0 30 12 0 0 0 0 91
10. 135 (CZ) Jana Mikulová A3Ch Agile Srdeční záležitost - "Agísek" 18 9 6 0 0 2 16 0 0 9 20 0 80
11. 115 (CZ) Klára Marešová Monty Z Josefovské pevnosti - "Montík" 16 10 8 0 0 9 0 0 16 0 0 16 75
12. 125 (CZ) Barbora Banýrová A3Ch Rarity Jomgarden's - "Lupína" 8 3 16 0 10 0 0 0 0 12 18 0 67
13. 111 (CZ) Václav Tomášek A3Ch Bibi Jozucita - "Bíba" 0 12 0 6 0 8 0 18 0 10 0 7 61
14.-15. 117 (CZ) Tereza Krejčí Absolute Speed Jump Jett Team - "Speedy" 10 0 0 0 12 7 27 0 0 2 0 0 58
14.-15. 137 (CZ) Barbora Kozlová Run For Fun Koryfej - "Jai" 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 5 0 30 9 58
16. 158 (CZ) Jan Růža Zoro Gold z Vesničky u hranic 0 18 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 6 52
17. 109 (CZ) Ivana Kuglerová A3Ch Loki Větroplach 0 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 8 0 14 12 46
18. 132 (CZ) Marie - Anna Kociánová Aida Bonsai She-Kra - "Aida" 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 18 0 0 0 36
19. 122 (CZ) Hana Kubíčková Dragon Lady Alkyra - "Dragi" 5 0 14 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
20. 106 (CZ) Kateřina Břízová Brave Jeremy Anarchia - "Jerry" 0 0 0 4 6 0 0 0 6 7 0 10 33
21.-22. 136 (CZ) Kateřina Mrázková Calahari Etosha Thiwahe - "Etý " 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
21.-22. 444 (CZ) Marcela Staňková Carlotta Animee du Chien 22 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
23. 120 (CZ) Ivana Ondrušová Tina 0 14 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 29
24. 444 (CZ) Ivana Suchardová A3Ch Sookie von der Happy Horse Farm - "Sučka" 0 0 0 10 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
25.-26. 444 (CZ) Jana Kočová Gino 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
25.-26. 131 (CZ) Zdenek Smrček Casanova ze Smrčkova dvora - "Kasík" 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 20
27. 444 (CZ) Jitka Lukeslová A3Ch Silver Monty - "Monty" 0 0 0 3 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
28. 144 (CZ) Irena Hofmanová Helen of Troy Of Darkness 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 13
29. 133 (CZ) Barbara Malcová Jizerka von Schnappi Schnapp - "Bonnie" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 12
30.-33. 444 (CZ) Lucie Bidlová A3Ch Beatrice z Ploužnické stáje - "Bety" 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
30.-33. 444 (CZ) Jitka Zachová A3Ch Mia Amber 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
30.-33. 126 (CZ) Lucie Pejzlová Abdul Nikidar - "Nik" 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
30.-33. 114 (CZ) Veronika Kučeriková A3Ch Big Biaggi z Bučávky - "Biaggi" 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
34. 139 (CZ) Tereza Zemanová Darling Sachiko Črni Angel - "Sáček" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
35. 101 (CZ) Barbora Banýrová Breeze od Přelícké zvonice - "Zízí" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
36. 444 (CZ) Monika Fantová Whisky Perla z Polabí - "Whisky" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0